Fantasy Football Advice | Fantasy Football Rankings | Fantasy Football News from DraftSharks

Average Draft Position 7:30am EDT 6/23/21

Average Draft Position

|
Positional RankFF Calculator
Avg. Draft Position
My Fantasy League
Avg. Draft Position
Bye WeekConsensus PointsDS Fantasy Points
1. Patrick Mahomes2.91.912427.8460
2. Josh Allen4.22.97338.85449
3. Kyler Murray4.123.612360.45440
4. Dak Prescott5.54.47374.7451
5. Lamar Jackson5.63.98421.5412
6. Justin Herbert5.114.8778.5403
7. Russell Wilson6.74.129358.25402
8. Aaron Rodgers6.96.813323.75376
9. Tom Brady7.58.69335399
10. Jalen Hurts8.3-1453.25373
11. Matthew Stafford8.97.1111320.8378
12. Joe Burrow8.136.710319.8343
13. Matt Ryan9.1110.76351.6343
14. Ryan Tannehill10.17.813321.3366
15. Trevor Lawrence10.78.370354
16. Deshaun Watson10.910.410369.4258
17. Baker Mayfield12.69.1213323.55322
18. Kirk Cousins12.711.47307.6365
19. Carson Wentz13.211.1014334.15311
20. Tua Tagovailoa14.211.214135.25336
21. Cam Newton15.118.214321.4108
22. Jameis Winston15.216.5642252
23. Ben Roethlisberger15.414.127316.35302
24. Ryan Fitzpatrick15.916.49193.95287
25. Sam Darnold15.1014.313277.45308
26. Trey Lance16.310.160298
27. Teddy Bridgewater22.723.911286.3240
28. Justin Fields17.110.6100294
29. Derek Carr17.1213.28279.85317
30. Jared Goff19.316.89323.75297
31. Daniel Jones18.313.910329.55331
32. Zach Wilson20.1011.960315
33. Jimmy Garoppolo21.620.56312.881
34. Marcus Mariota25.4-840.3522
35. Gardner Minshew25.227.107315.80
36. Colin Kaepernick-15.8000
37. Mac Jones-16.2140214
38. Drew Lock-22.611292.597
39. Andy Dalton-23.51025.374
40. Tyrod Taylor-26.110243.162
41. Kyle Trask-26.9900
42. P.J. Walker-25.613016
43. Davis Mills-28.710044
44. Mitchell Trubisky-28.87136.50
45. Kellen Mond-28.10700
46. Joe Flacco-28.10142114

Turn your phone into a draft weapon with our FREE APP

Download on the App Store Download on Google Play