Fantasy Football Advice | Fantasy Football Rankings | Fantasy Football News from DraftSharks

Average Draft Position 7:30am EDT 6/23/21

Average Draft Position

|
Positional RankFF Calculator
Avg. Draft Position
My Fantasy League
Avg. Draft Position
Bye WeekConsensus PointsDS Fantasy Points
1. Christian McCaffrey1.11.113377.8409
2. Dalvin Cook1.21.27289.2328
3. Alvin Kamara1.31.36288.7319
4. Derrick Henry1.41.613269.3290
5. Saquon Barkley1.51.410313.7313
6. Ezekiel Elliott1.61.117310.5289
7. Nick Chubb1.71.1013245.2261
8. Jonathan Taylor1.81.514191.6288
9. Austin Ekeler1.102.117256.6288
10. Aaron Jones1.122.313246.6286
11. Cam Akers2.32.111180.2270
12. Antonio Gibson2.53.49190.5251
13. Joe Mixon2.73.210252.2270
14. Clyde Edwards-Helaire2.103.312257.9257
15. J.K. Dobbins3.43.78142.3225
16. D'Andre Swift3.63.59165.3255
17. Miles Sanders3.74.114251.3223
18. Josh Jacobs3.84.78242.9218
19. Najee Harris3.112.570258
20. Chris Carson3.124.99215244
21. David Montgomery4.14.510149.4214
22. Kareem Hunt4.76.113173.7189
23. Raheem Mostert4.108.76175.6112
24. Myles Gaskin4.115.81433.4195
25. Melvin Gordon5.78.511216.6153
26. Mike Davis5.96.10656.4238
27. Chase Edmonds6.36.1112102.9200
28. Ronald Jones6.89.39157.6144
29. Leonard Fournette6.128.99155.3194
30. Damien Harris7.39.81484.6170
31. David Johnson7.710.210216.9176
32. James Conner7.911.312228.3133
33. Todd Gurley8.327.30215.359
34. Javonte Williams8.16.5110162
35. Kenyan Drake8.511.88252.2146
36. A.J. Dillon9.110.91378.9113
37. Devin Singletary9.312.107175.6108
38. Zack Moss9.611.67145.1156
39. Nyheim Hines9.712.1214109.9148
40. Gus Edwards9.1013.3851.6137
41. Latavius Murray10.515.76140.6146
42. Tony Pollard10.812.87112.1130
43. Jamaal Williams10.1113.11979149
44. Trey Sermon11.18.460171
45. Phillip Lindsay11.318.410143.191
46. Alexander Mattison11.614.57105.9107
47. Tarik Cohen11.817.1010174133
48. Darrell Henderson11.1214.711102.7121
49. Le'Veon Bell13.5-0208.175
50. Ameer Abdullah13.6-721.115
51. Rashaad Penny12.518.10958.881
52. LeSean McCoy13.8-065.441
53. Marlon Mack12.1021.414126.851
54. Michael Carter12.128.1260151
55. James White13.320.714160.7134
56. Tevin Coleman13.519.16115.7110
57. Kenneth Gainwell14.417.214085
58. Frank Gore16.1-07040
59. Giovani Bernard14.422.4994.381
60. Ty Montgomery16.7-631.621
61. Eno Benjamin17.10-1231.418
62. Royce Freeman17.12-1159.514
63. Rhamondre Stevenson14.819.414054
64. Ke'Shawn Vaughn19.1-935.226
65. Samaje Perine15.825.2103.547
66. Malcolm Brown17.324.31475.977
67. Sony Michel16.621.21412255
68. Justin Jackson16.722.2777.769
69. Jerick McKinnon16.828.6128932
70. Chuba Hubbard16.917.413052
71. Anthony McFarland Jr.18.2-761.336
72. Bryce Love22.9-09427
73. Devontae Booker16.1225.31034.584
74. Duke Johnson22.8-0130.987
75. Alex Collins23.221.7900
76. Benny Snell18.1-776.929
77. Devonta Freeman23.1-0039
78. Mark Ingram18.4-10179.761
79. Kalen Ballage21.6-727.931
80. Rex Burkhead23.8-1083.441
81. Ito Smith24.4-088.339
82. Chris Thompson24.10-02.242
83. Matt Breida18.10-7146.469
84. Kerryon Johnson19.8-14142.641
85. Carlos Hyde22.3-77053
86. D'Onta Foreman19.7-000
87. Adrian Peterson24.824.4078.551
88. Boston Scott19.1126.514116.960
89. Travis Etienne-5.670219
90. James Robinson-7.470142
91. J.D. McKissic-14.8959.7135
92. Jeff Wilson Jr.-20.36036
93. La'Mical Perine-22.1653.418
94. Jay Ajayi-22.5000
95. Darrynton Evans-22.81391.689
96. Darrel Williams-22.111297.398
97. Jaylen Samuels-22.6743.317
98. Elijah Mitchell-23.26020
99. Javian Hawkins-24.56051
100. Salvon Ahmed-24.1114051
101. Wayne Gallman-25.7619.743
102. Ryquell Armstead-26.11077.80
103. Brian Hill-26.101365.957
104. Jermar Jefferson-26.119026
105. Joshua Kelley-27.2784.680
106. Larry Rountree-27.57025
107. Khalil Herbert-28.11009
108. Gerrid Doaks-28.914016
109. Cordarrelle Patterson-28.6660.597

Turn your phone into a draft weapon with our FREE APP

Download on the App Store Download on Google Play