Average Draft Position 6:30am EST 3/8/21

Average Draft Position

|
Positional RankFF Calculator
Avg. Draft Position
My Fantasy League
Avg. Draft Position
Bye WeekConsensus PointsDS Fantasy Points
1. Travis Kelce1.71.1210255296
2. George Kittle2.62.911231.7240
3. Darren Waller2.113.66193.5235
4. Mark Andrews4.125.27202.2192
5. T.J. Hockenson6.105.95129.3172
6. Noah Fant7.66.95145.8167
7. Rob Gronkowski8.416.1013142.8115
8. Hunter Henry8.58.30161162
9. Evan Engram9.39.111170153
10. Hayden Hurst9.512.1210152.1162
11. Zach Ertz10.712.79217.3104
12. Kyle Rudolph12.127.120108.6108
13. Jonnu Smith12.711.20132.7136
14. Tyler Higbee12.1414.99164.5155
15. Dallas Goedert13.127.109131.3181
16. Jared Cook14.925.110153.1103
17. Irv Smith14.1110.11799.5157
18. Mike Gesicki15.68.911146.8171
19. Austin Hooper19.113.89142.9135
20. Cole Kmet19.611.81167.4113
21. Blake Jarwin20.817.510123.9126
22. Eric Ebron21.215.134121.4151
23. Jimmy Graham23.828.5095.874
24. Robert Tonyan-9.350149
25. Logan Thomas-10.3850159
26. Chris Herndon-17.1310137.5125
27. O.J. Howard-18.41392.556
28. Dawson Knox-19.51197.9106
29. Dalton Schultz-20.101028.965
30. David Njoku-21.4990.233
31. Donald Parham-22.16083
32. Gerald Everett-22.2087.693
33. Dan Arnold-24.6880.9104
34. Mo Alie-Cox-25.77093
35. Drew Sample-26.1932.976
36. C.J. Uzomah-27.4993.960
37. Cameron Brate-27.51354.146
38. Will Dissly-27.6668.2111
39. Anthony Firkser-27.1040118

Turn your phone into a draft weapon with our FREE APP

Download on the App Store Download on Google Play