Fantasy Football Advice | Fantasy Football Rankings | Fantasy Football News from DraftSharks

Average Draft Position 7:30am EDT 6/23/21

Average Draft Position

|
Positional RankFF Calculator
Avg. Draft Position
My Fantasy League
Avg. Draft Position
Bye WeekConsensus PointsDS Fantasy Points
1. Travis Kelce1.91.812255316
2. Darren Waller2.123.18193.5252
3. George Kittle3.12.126231.7231
4. Mark Andrews5.35.38202.2194
5. T.J. Hockenson6.15.59129.3205
6. Kyle Pitts6.63.1260197
7. Noah Fant7.117.1211145.8169
8. Hunter Henry8.713.814161146
9. Dallas Goedert8.117.914131.3174
10. Evan Engram9.910.1110170142
11. Rob Gronkowski9.1215.19142.8117
12. Jordan Akins11.3-1064.299
13. Kyle Rudolph11.11-10108.675
14. Jonnu Smith12.213.714132.7155
15. Austin Hooper13.316.1213142.9141
16. Jack Doyle14.725.114127.682
17. O.J. Howard14.424.6992.563
18. Mike Gesicki13.69.614146.8168
19. Jimmy Graham16.626.121095.843
20. Tyler Higbee14.111.1111164.5171
21. Irv Smith14.1010.12799.5165
22. Adam Trautman14.11-60135
23. Gerald Everett15.519.10987.6125
24. Eric Ebron17.918.37121.4109
25. Cole Kmet16.315.21067.4113
26. Zach Ertz15.1115.414217.395
27. Jared Cook15.1214.107153.1119
28. Hayden Hurst17.223.66152.194
29. Blake Jarwin17.1117.67123.9138
30. Logan Thomas-9.7950156
31. Robert Tonyan-10.10130154
32. Nick Boyle-11.3880.231
33. Anthony Firkser-15.10130135
34. Pat Freiermuth-17.77062
35. Dawson Knox-24.2797.9104
36. Dan Arnold-25.41380.955
37. Chris Herndon-25.66137.5107
38. Tim Tebow -26.4700
39. C.J. Uzomah-26.71093.959
40. Kahale Warring-27.61027.230
41. Dalton Schultz-27.7728.967
42. Mo Alie-Cox-27.11140102
43. Tyler Eifert-27.80101.535

Turn your phone into a draft weapon with our FREE APP

Download on the App Store Download on Google Play