Average Draft Position 6:30am EST 3/8/21

Average Draft Position

|
Positional RankFF Calculator
Avg. Draft Position
My Fantasy League
Avg. Draft Position
Bye WeekConsensus PointsDS Fantasy Points
1. Davante Adams1.62.15286.1310
2. Tyreek Hill1.92.310261.1311
3. DeAndre Hopkins2.13.88266.7292
4. Stefon Diggs2.33.111210.9304
5. D.K. Metcalf2.52.56223249
6. Calvin Ridley2.93.1110234.9275
7. Michael Thomas2.104.66321.7269
8. Keenan Allen3.15.86228.8270
9. A.J. Brown3.42.124233.1275
10. Allen Robinson3.75.120249.4248
11. Mike Evans3.85.1113242.7236
12. Julio Jones3.128.110282.6230
13. Terry McLaurin4.34.128225231
14. Adam Thielen4.58.127230241
15. Justin Jefferson4.62.77147278
16. Amari Cooper4.76.510233.4244
17. Chris Godwin4.105.513260.4234
18. Kenny Golladay4.117.45246.7216
19. Robert Woods5.47.69243.7253
20. CeeDee Lamb5.53.1210179224
21. Diontae Johnson5.77.24184248
22. Will Fuller5.99.60192.6178
23. Tyler Lockett5.108.116224.2233
24. Cooper Kupp6.28.79237.9242
25. Odell Beckham Jr.6.79.59232.6186
26. Tyler Boyd6.88.69211.5243
27. D.J. Chark6.98.48221.8201
28. Brandon Aiyuk6.126.611144.2205
29. Chase Claypool7.16.124102.6219
30. D.J. Moore7.25.713240.1220
31. JuJu Smith-Schuster7.36.80231.9218
32. Deebo Samuel7.99.1211180.5192
33. Tee Higgins7.105.3983.9248
34. Robby Anderson8.111.513149.3213
35. Brandin Cooks8.310.98179.3208
36. Courtland Sutton8.77.95222.9205
37. DeVante Parker8.1012.811215.7183
38. Jerry Jeudy8.138.25174.2172
39. Jarvis Landry9.611.39207.5193
40. Jamison Crowder9.1015.1110187.3194
41. Antonio Brown9.1116.11130166
42. Marquise Brown10.110.57208.9182
43. Michael Gallup10.511.1210208.2167
44. T.Y. Hilton11.117.60210.2136
45. Laviska Shenault11.29.28138.6204
46. Corey Davis11.911.100130.3177
47. Henry Ruggs11.1012.106163.4144
48. Cole Beasley11.1218.111135.6181
49. Christian Kirk12.213.48176.2160
50. Michael Pittman12.89.87140.4184
51. Sterling Shepard13.216.811175.4182
52. Curtis Samuel13.1111.1113146.7165
53. Marvin Jones14.116.10190.4150
54. John Brown14.221.120178123
55. Darius Slayton14.415.1011173.2168
56. Julian Edelman14.623.15196.998
57. Alshon Jeffery15.522.50100.875
58. Allen Lazard16.119.35155.7148
59. Dez Bryant16.10-000
60. Larry Fitzgerald16.11-0138.20
61. Mike Williams17.214.126153.6161
62. Gabriel Davis17.713.61141.5157
63. A.J. Green17.824.50207.8100
64. Denzel Mims17.1011.410103.9140
65. Jalen Reagor18.110.89154.1154
66. David Moore18.3-0066
67. Parris Campbell18.719.17135.6121
68. Mecole Hardman18.914.410161.7152
69. Emmanuel Sanders18.1124.76170127
70. Nelson Agholor20.617.11045.6153
71. Tyrell Williams21.328.850141
72. Marquez Valdes-Scantling21.621.9584.6119
73. Sammy Watkins21.726.1010149.9115
74. Golden Tate21.10-0168.481
75. Marquise Goodwin23.14-9034
76. Josh Gordon24.1-064.70
77. Darnell Mooney-13.3110165
78. Bryan Edwards-17.86150.4109
79. Russell Gage-19.710115.5117
80. Van Jefferson-19.89100.6101
81. K.J. Hamler-20.2585.680
82. Preston Williams-20.311167.5120
83. Lynn Bowden-20.41137.996
84. Devin Funchess-22.65038
85. N'Keal Harry-22.75147.197
86. Anthony Miller-22.1111170.5131
87. James Washington-23.64136.9147
88. Tim Patrick-23.7557.460
89. Donovan Peoples-Jones-23.89066
90. Tyler Johnson-23.111326.559
91. Hunter Renfrow-24.26126.2132
92. Travis Fulgham-24.89093
93. Josh Reynolds-24.9086.9107
94. Keke Coutee-25.284387
95. Demarcus Robinson-25.5064.463
96. Keelan Cole-25.9054.480
97. Rashard Higgins-25.12035.396
98. Scott Miller-26.31388.559
99. Steven Sims-26.78139.757
100. Kendrick Bourne-26.8094.375
101. Cordarrelle Patterson-26.11060.559
102. Zach Pascal-26.13792.1115
103. Auden Tate-28.1989.5101
104. Devin Duvernay-28.2763.863
105. Cam Sims-28.48095
106. Breshad Perriman-28.90159.9104
107. Andy Isabella-28.10863.7105
108. Tre'Quan Smith-28.126101111
109. Willie Snead-28.11084.866

Turn your phone into a draft weapon with our FREE APP

Download on the App Store Download on Google Play