Fantasy Football Advice | Fantasy Football Rankings | Fantasy Football News from DraftSharks

Average Draft Position 7:30am EDT 6/18/21

Average Draft Position

|
Positional RankFF Calculator
Avg. Draft Position
My Fantasy League
Avg. Draft Position
Bye WeekConsensus PointsDS Fantasy Points
1. Tyreek Hill1.111.712261.1322
2. Davante Adams2.11.1213286.1297
3. Stefon Diggs2.32.37210.9307
4. DeAndre Hopkins2.52.812266.7306
5. D.K. Metcalf2.62.49223275
6. Calvin Ridley2.72.96234.9293
7. A.J. Brown2.92.513233.1295
8. Keenan Allen3.23.127228.8286
9. Justin Jefferson3.52.77147298
10. Michael Thomas3.63.96321.7280
11. Allen Robinson3.104.410249.4285
12. Terry McLaurin3.114.29225252
13. Julio Jones4.25.313282.6220
14. Mike Evans4.44.109242.7247
15. Amari Cooper4.55.17233.4256
16. CeeDee Lamb4.83.107179236
17. Robert Woods4.105.811243.7262
18. Chris Godwin4.124.79260.4244
19. Adam Thielen5.25.127230241
20. Cooper Kupp5.36.311237.9254
21. Kenny Golladay5.76.810246.7205
22. Diontae Johnson5.86.17184226
23. Tyler Lockett5.116.49224.2254
24. Brandon Aiyuk6.25.106144.2202
25. D.J. Moore6.44.1113240.1232
26. Odell Beckham Jr.6.77.713232.6200
27. Tee Higgins6.96.91083.9230
28. D.J. Chark6.107.97221.8210
29. Chase Claypool6.117.17102.6213
30. Courtland Sutton7.37.611222.9214
31. Will Fuller7.811.114192.6170
32. JuJu Smith-Schuster7.96.127231.9200
33. Tyler Boyd7.118.710211.5217
34. Deebo Samuel7.128.96180.5182
35. Robby Anderson8.39.613149.3233
36. Jerry Jeudy8.58.311174.2211
37. Brandin Cooks8.119.510179.3206
38. Jarvis Landry9.110.313207.5200
39. Michael Pittman9.310.1014140.4197
40. Marquise Brown9.1011.38208.9161
41. Laviska Shenault10.39.127138.6202
42. DeVante Parker10.513.114215.7150
43. Antonio Brown10.614.290192
44. Curtis Samuel10.99.119146.7193
45. Ja'Marr Chase10.105.2100222
46. Henry Ruggs11.112.38163.4156
47. Cole Beasley11.312.87135.6187
48. Corey Davis11.512.66130.3184
49. T.Y. Hilton11.1015.414210.2162
50. Michael Gallup11.1211.97208.2172
51. DeVonta Smith12.17.8140172
52. Jamison Crowder12.920.26187.3134
53. Mike Williams12.1113.77153.6189
54. Marvin Jones13.214.97190.4177
55. Mecole Hardman13.615.912161.7160
56. Elijah Moore13.1112.960162
57. Keke Coutee14.3-104369
58. Jaylen Waddle14.58.10140169
59. Kadarius Toney14.916.4100105
60. Gabriel Davis14.715.3741.5121
61. Bryan Edwards17.521.68150.498
62. Breshad Perriman16.220.19159.9123
63. Rondale Moore15.113.6120153
64. Nelson Agholor15.117.101445.6154
65. DeSean Jackson15.5-11167.199
66. Amon-Ra St. Brown17.1117.190127
67. John Brown15.1124.88178133
68. Alshon Jeffery20.124.100100.840
69. Rashod Bateman16.1211.1380128
70. Jalen Reagor16.713.1214154.1162
71. Tre'Quan Smith16.820.126101150
72. David Moore21.6-13066
73. Parris Campbell16.1018.314135.6124
74. Golden Tate22.4-0168.467
75. Tyrell Williams19.827.1290149
76. Allen Lazard17.923.413155.7126
77. Emmanuel Sanders17.1425.27170152
78. Devin Funchess23.11-13044
79. Sterling Shepard18.122.1110175.4150
80. Josh Reynolds18.227.31386.995
81. A.J. Green18.321.412207.8130
82. Marquez Valdes-Scantling19.827.71384.6102
83. Sammy Watkins18.1128.38149.993
84. Christian Kirk18.1219.1112176.2128
85. Randall Cobb24.828.910139.1133
86. Denzel Mims19.116.16103.984
87. Darius Slayton20.919.910173.266
88. Josh Gordon25.1-064.70
89. Zach Pascal25.11-1492.160
90. Kenny Stills25.12-097.167
91. Marquise Goodwin26.8-10038
92. Larry Fitzgerald25.926.10138.20
93. Antonio Gandy-Golden26.12-966.816
94. Russell Gage-13.56115.5149
95. Darnell Mooney-13.10100176
96. Terrace Marshall-14.313096
97. Braxton Berrios-18.4622.629
98. Chris Conley-19.410118.375
99. Amari Rodgers-19.7130104
100. Dyami Brown-21.59087
101. D'Wayne Eskridge-21.99084
102. Nico Collins-21.1210093
103. Josh Palmer-22.27072
104. Dante Pettis-23.101028.114
105. Geronimo Allison-22.89034
106. Van Jefferson-24.1211100.665
107. Tutu Atwell-25.1111069
108. Cornell Powell-25.1212048
109. Auden Tate-26.51089.565
110. K.J. Hamler-26.81185.688
111. Dez Fitzpatrick-27.213049
112. Cam Sims-28.119056
113. Tylan Wallace-27.118036

Turn your phone into a draft weapon with our FREE APP

Download on the App Store Download on Google Play